Seo Hyun Jin

Seo Hyun Jin

Other Name: 서현진 / Seo Hyun Jin (Suh Hyeon Jin)

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1985-02-27

Height: 167 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to new domain Dramacool9.com. Please bookmark new site. Thank you!