Kim Sung Kyum

Kim Sung Kyum

Other Name: 김성겸 / Kim Sung Kyum (Kim Seong Gyeom)

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1941-05-13

Height: 182 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to new domain Dramacool9.com. Please bookmark new site. Thank you!