Kim Dong Joon

Kim Dong Joon

Other Name: 김동준 / Kim Dong Joon (Kim Dong Jun)

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1992-02-11

Height: 175 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to new domain Dramacool9.com. Please bookmark new site. Thank you!